New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Napier, Hawkes Bay

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Napier, Hawkes Bay. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Napier, Hawkes Bay with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,8758,622
BustAfghanistan 13,9888,692
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,0178,710
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,7758,560
FarahAfghanistan 14,2138,832
GardizAfghanistan 13,6978,511
GhazniAfghanistan 13,7598,550
HeratAfghanistan 14,3038,888
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,7758,560
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,6408,476
KabulAfghanistan 13,7478,543
KandaharAfghanistan 13,8628,614
KhostAfghanistan 13,6248,466
KunduzAfghanistan 13,8808,625
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,1778,810
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,0188,711
North SalangAfghanistan 13,8038,577
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,2678,866
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,1368,784
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,9208,650
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,1708,805
ShkoderAlbania 18,09511,244
TiranaAlbania 18,07411,231
VloreAlbania 18,09411,244
AdrarAlgeria 18,69811,619
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 19,38212,044
AlgiersAlgeria 19,38212,044
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 19,01811,818
BatnaAlgeria 19,09011,862
BecharAlgeria 19,12411,884
BejaiaAlgeria 19,23911,955
Beni AbbesAlgeria 18,97211,789
BiskraAlgeria 19,07711,854
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 18,46211,472
ChlefAlgeria 19,48412,108
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 19,09311,865
DjanetAlgeria 17,95411,157
DjelfaAlgeria 19,24111,956
El GoleaAlgeria 18,88611,736
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,91111,752
GhardaiaAlgeria 19,01411,815
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,81111,689
In AmenasAlgeria 18,28711,364
In SalahAlgeria 18,55811,532
MilianaAlgeria 19,43012,074
OranAlgeria 19,53412,139
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 18,31211,379
SkikdaAlgeria 19,09711,867
TamanrassetAlgeria 17,99311,181
TebessaAlgeria 18,92911,763
TimimounAlgeria 18,83611,705
TindoufAlgeria 18,62111,571
TouggourtAlgeria 18,92811,762
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 3,0461,893
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,3406,426
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,50412,120
HuamboAngola 13,8838,627
LuandaAngola 14,3838,938
LuenaAngola 13,8388,599
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,7338,534
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,6084,728
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,6454,750
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,6284,740
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,2485,125
ByrdAntarctica 5,1933,227
DavisAntarctica 6,3123,922
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,6584,759
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 4,2932,668
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,0126,222
AzulArgentina 9,7446,055
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,4435,868
BarilocheArgentina 8,7155,416
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,0076,218
CeresArgentina 10,1946,334
ChamicalArgentina 9,8736,135
ChepesArgentina 9,7746,074
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,5735,327
ConcordiaArgentina 10,3176,411
CórdobaArgentina 9,9306,171
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,9256,168
CorrientesArgentina 10,6016,588
EsquelArgentina 8,5815,332
EzeizaArgentina 9,9846,204
FormosaArgentina 10,7426,675
General PicoArgentina 9,6005,965
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,1356,298
JuninArgentina 9,8666,131
La PlataArgentina 10,0086,219
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,5876,579
La RiojaArgentina 9,9166,162
LaboulayeArgentina 9,7526,060
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,9714,953
Las LomitasArgentina 10,7176,659
Malarg EArgentina 9,2505,748
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,8555,502
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,7696,071
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,9466,181
MendozaArgentina 9,5035,905
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,5115,910
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,4286,480
NeuquenArgentina 9,0715,637
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,7936,085
OranArgentina 10,5926,582
ParanaArgentina 10,1266,292
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,5096,530
PehuajoArgentina 9,6976,026
PergaminoArgentina 9,9426,178
PigeArgentina 9,5245,919
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,9236,166
PosadasArgentina 10,7826,700
PresidenciaArgentina 10,5456,553
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,4385,865
Punta IndioArgentina 10,0086,219
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,1106,283
ReconquistaArgentina 10,3956,459
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,7826,078
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,0334,992
RivadaviaArgentina 10,6066,590
RosarioArgentina 10,0126,222
SaltaArgentina 10,3736,446
San AntonioArgentina 9,1055,658
San LuisArgentina 9,6355,987
San RafaelArgentina 9,3985,840
Santa RosaArgentina 9,4975,902
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,2156,348
SarmientoArgentina 8,4975,280
TrelewArgentina 8,9025,532
TucumanArgentina 10,2316,358
UshuaiaArgentina 7,8434,874
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,8196,102
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,0816,264
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,6596,002
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 16,0009,942
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,6179,083
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,4112,120
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1553,204
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,3812,722
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,5012,797
AmberleyAustralia 2,5891,609
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,9991,864
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,5721,598
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7443,569
CairnsAustralia 3,9212,437
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,4821,542
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0443,756
CedunaAustralia 3,9432,451
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 3,1871,981
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 4,0402,511
Cobar MoAustralia 2,9351,824
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,3452,700
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,3881,484
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 4,2942,668
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,9303,064
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,4143,364
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,3075,162
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,6671,657
East SaleAustralia 2,5741,599
Esperance (po)Australia 4,8743,029
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8733,028
EssendonAustralia 2,7741,724
ForrestAustralia 4,4832,786
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,3501,460
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7343,563
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,7812,971
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2663,272
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,4781,540
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,4921,548
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,7322,319
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0553,142
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,5101,560
LavertonAustralia 2,7831,729
LearmonthAustralia 6,1673,832
LongreachAustralia 3,5442,202
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,5452,203
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,8351,140
Low HeadAustralia 2,5501,585
Mackay MoAustralia 3,3292,069
Macquarie IslandAustralia 2,1431,332
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7523,574
MeekatharraAustralia 5,5283,435
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,7821,729
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,7661,719
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 3,1331,947
Mount GambierAustralia 3,1251,942
Mount IsaAustralia 4,1222,561
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,423884
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,2152,619
Nowra RanAustralia 2,3811,480
NuriootpaAustralia 3,3882,105
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1163,800
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 4,0352,507
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4623,394
Port HedlandAustralia 5,8943,663
RichmondAustralia 2,4151,501
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 3,0631,903
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,3671,471
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,3681,471
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,6272,875
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,6282,876
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,6952,918
TibooburraAustralia 3,3652,091
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,6572,273
WaggaAustralia 2,6371,639
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,3045,160
WilliamtownAustralia 2,3631,468
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,6692,280
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3813,344
WoomeraAustralia 3,7232,313
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4203,368
GrazAustria 18,30411,374
InnsbruckAustria 18,56611,537
KlagenfurtAustria 18,39811,432
LinzAustria 18,32911,390
SalzburgAustria 18,42911,452
ViennaAustria 18,18511,300
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,46911,477
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,8119,825
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,5859,685
GancaAzerbaijan 15,8639,857
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,7499,787
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,8599,855
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 17,71311,007
LerwickUk 17,71511,008
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,7499,787
QubaAzerbaijan 15,7089,761
SakiAzerbaijan 15,8139,826
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,6169,704
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,6779,742
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,6809,743
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,8119,825
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,6539,727
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,7979,816
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,8669,860
Horta, FaialAzores 17,81211,069
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,04911,216
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,61710,947
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,0358,100
MuharraqBahrain 14,8669,238
ChittagongBangladesh 11,1656,938
DhakaBangladesh 11,3597,059
CharnocksBarbados 13,7938,571
BrestBelarus 17,53210,895
GomelBelarus 17,05510,598
GrodnoBelarus 17,43910,837
MinskBelarus 17,21010,694
MogilevBelarus 17,05810,600
VitebskBelarus 16,99910,563
BrusselsBelgium 18,63011,577
D’UccleBelgium 18,63011,577
OstendeBelgium 18,62811,576
Belize CityBelize 11,6377,231
BeninBenin 16,29010,123
BohiconBenin 16,38510,182
CotonouBenin 16,29010,123
KandiBenin 16,80710,444
NatitingouBenin 16,74210,404
ParakouBenin 16,61710,326
SaveBenin 16,47510,237
BermudaBermuda 14,5199,023
La PazBolivia 10,8436,738
Santa CruzBolivia 11,1106,904
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 18,16911,290
FrancistownBotswana 12,5557,802
MaunBotswana 12,8527,987
TshaneBotswana 12,4937,763
AimoresBrazil 12,3647,683
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,1908,196
AltamiraBrazil 13,1178,151
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,3837,695
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,8537,365
ApodiBrazil 13,8628,614
AracajuBrazil 13,4038,329
AracuaiBrazil 12,5587,803
AragarcasBrazil 12,0247,472
AraxaBrazil 12,0267,473
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,6418,477
BageBrazil 10,5446,552
BambuiBrazil 12,0417,483
BarbacenaBrazil 12,0497,488
BarbalhaBrazil 13,6168,461
BarcelosBrazil 12,4697,749
BarraBrazil 13,0338,099
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,4058,330
BarreirasBrazil 12,8237,968
BelémBrazil 13,5358,411
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,1647,559
BelterraBrazil 12,9598,053
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,1568,175
Bom JesusBrazil 10,9916,830
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,8167,964
BrasiliaBrazil 12,3107,650
BrevesBrazil 13,3698,308
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,2317,600
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,9787,443
CabroboBrazil 13,5028,390
CaceresBrazil 11,6437,235
CaetiteBrazil 12,7917,948
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,8238,590
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,4717,128
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,2957,019
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,8107,339
Campos SalesBrazil 13,5818,439
CanavieirasBrazil 12,8437,981
CaparaoBrazil 12,2227,595
CapinopolisBrazil 11,9477,424
CaratingaBrazil 12,2757,628
CaravelasBrazil 12,6287,847
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,7037,894
CarolinaBrazil 13,0958,138
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,3697,065
CataguasesBrazil 12,0947,516
CatalaoBrazil 12,0917,514
CatanduvaBrazil 11,7627,309
CaxiasBrazil 13,5888,444
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,9036,775
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,9998,699
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,0487,487
ChapecoBrazil 11,0066,839
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,0517,488
CipoBrazil 13,3068,268
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,8928,011
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,2777,629
CordeiroBrazil 12,0517,488
CorrentinaBrazil 12,7167,902
CorumbaBrazil 11,3987,083
CoximBrazil 11,6317,228
CrateusBrazil 13,7328,533
CuiabaBrazil 11,7947,329
CuritibaBrazil 11,3547,055
DiamantinaBrazil 12,3417,669
DiamantinoBrazil 11,8687,375
DouradosBrazil 11,3037,024
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,9087,399
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,7056,652
EspinosaBrazil 12,6937,888
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,3398,910
FloraniaBrazil 13,8758,622
FlorestaBrazil 13,5398,413
FlorianoBrazil 13,4388,350
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,1946,956
FormosaBrazil 12,3707,687
FortalezaBrazil 13,9898,693
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,0266,852
FrancaBrazil 11,9067,399
GaranhunsBrazil 13,6288,469
GoianiaBrazil 12,1487,549
GoiasBrazil 12,1597,556
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,3777,691
GrajauBrazil 13,2998,264
GuairaBrazil 11,1766,945
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,9178,648
GuaratingaBrazil 12,7087,897
IbiriteBrazil 12,1507,550
IguatuBrazil 13,7058,517
IlheusBrazil 12,9208,029
ImperatrizBrazil 13,2518,234
IndaialBrazil 11,2216,973
IpameriBrazil 12,1217,532
IraiBrazil 10,9636,813
IreceBrazil 13,0928,135
ItaberabaBrazil 13,0588,114
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,6537,863
ItaitubaBrazil 12,7487,922
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,4217,718
ItaperunaBrazil 12,1567,554
ItapevaBrazil 11,5107,152
ItirucuBrazil 13,0088,083
ItuacuBrazil 12,8898,009
IvinhemaBrazil 11,3517,054
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,5197,158
JacobinaBrazil 13,1858,193
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,9458,666
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,8918,632
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,2437,608
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,0237,471
LavrasBrazil 11,9827,446
LencoisBrazil 13,0028,079
LinharesBrazil 12,4247,721
LondrinaBrazil 11,4267,100
MacapaBrazil 13,4708,371
MacauBrazil 13,9818,688
MaceioBrazil 13,5978,449
MachadoBrazil 11,8907,389
ManausBrazil 12,5307,787
MarabaBrazil 13,1538,173
MaringaBrazil 11,3767,069
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,0768,126
Monte AzulBrazil 12,6867,883
Monte SantoBrazil 13,3238,279
MonteiroBrazil 13,6938,509
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,4697,748
Morada NovaBrazil 13,8808,625
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,1388,164
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,0187,468
ObidosBrazil 12,9748,062
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,5648,429
ParacatuBrazil 12,2457,609
ParanaBrazil 12,6087,834
ParanaguaBrazil 11,3877,076
ParanaibaBrazil 11,7567,305
ParintinsBrazil 12,8247,969
ParnaibaBrazil 13,8508,607
Passo FundoBrazil 10,9176,784
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,1397,543
PaulistanaBrazil 13,4308,345
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,4838,379
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,6837,882
PeixeBrazil 12,6077,834
PetrolinaBrazil 13,3538,298
PicosBrazil 13,5078,393
PiraiBrazil 11,9127,402
PirenopolisBrazil 12,2397,606
PompeuBrazil 12,1717,563
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,2206,972
Porto De MozBrazil 13,2368,225
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,1766,945
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,7817,321
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,8256,727
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,7227,906
PosseBrazil 12,5607,805
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,8148,584
RecifeBrazil 13,7968,573
RemansoBrazil 13,2328,223
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,3867,075
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,9247,410
Rio NegroBrazil 11,2616,998
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,9317,414
SalvadorBrazil 13,1218,154
Santa MariaBrazil 10,7126,657
SantaremBrazil 12,9968,076
SantosBrazil 11,6577,244
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,7457,299
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,8437,981
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,7348,534
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,0556,870
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,7496,680
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,9007,395
Sao LuisBrazil 13,7328,533
Sao MateusBrazil 12,5037,770
São PauloBrazil 11,6817,258
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,8137,341
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,3827,073
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,2698,245
SerrinhaBrazil 13,2288,220
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,1907,575
SobralBrazil 13,8868,629
SoureBrazil 13,5918,446
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,9568,051
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,3916,457
SurubimBrazil 13,7738,559
TaguatingaBrazil 12,7107,898
TarauacaBrazil 11,2897,015
TauaBrazil 13,6718,495
TefeBrazil 12,1437,546
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,4957,764
TeresinaBrazil 13,6038,453
TiriosBrazil 13,2728,247
TorresBrazil 10,9696,816
TracuateuaBrazil 13,6768,498
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,6277,225
TriunfoBrazil 13,6358,473
TucuruiBrazil 13,2538,235
TuriacuBrazil 13,7298,531
UaupesBrazil 12,2177,592
UbatubaBrazil 11,7717,315
UberabaBrazil 11,9517,426
VassourasBrazil 11,9467,424
VicosaBrazil 12,1477,548
VitoriaBrazil 12,3227,657
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,8057,957
Ze DocaBrazil 13,5458,417
BurgasBulgaria 17,44210,839
LomBulgaria 17,78511,052
PlevenBulgaria 17,67710,985
PlovdivBulgaria 17,66510,977
SadovoBulgaria 17,65010,968
SandanskiBulgaria 17,78511,052
SofiaBulgaria 17,77811,047
VarnaBulgaria 17,40710,817
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,99410,560
BurundiBurundi 14,2188,835
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,3345,800
SiemreapCambodia 9,5505,935
BatouriCameroon 15,7449,784
DoualaCameroon 15,8649,858
GarouaCameroon 16,28510,120
MamfeCameroon 16,0619,980
MarouaCameroon 16,36010,166
NgaoundereCameroon 16,0749,989
NkoundjaCameroon 16,0059,946
YaoundeCameroon 15,7879,810
YokoCameroon 15,9369,903
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,5037,148
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,5517,178
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6257,845
Alert Bay, BcCanada 15,7779,804
Alert, NunavutCanada 14,7889,190
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,5308,408
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,2788,251
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,6679,114
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,5747,192
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,7608,550
Banff, AbCanada 12,0207,469
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,0348,721
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 15,8149,827
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,0997,519
Bissett, MbCanada 13,1418,166
Blue River, BcCanada 11,9007,395
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,1318,781
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,4957,143
Brandon, MbCanada 12,8187,965
Broadview, SkCanada 12,6897,885
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,2399,470
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,3917,079
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,0519,974
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,7697,313
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,4598,363
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,0957,516
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,6168,461
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,4357,106
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,3589,544
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,1009,383
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 14,9989,320
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,0598,115
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,3587,058
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,3437,049
Cartwright, NfCanada 15,7219,769
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,7697,313
Chapais, QcCanada 14,4448,976
Charlo, NbCanada 14,9929,316
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,1829,434
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,1839,435
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,4597,121
Chatham, NbCanada 15,0299,339
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 13,9698,680
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,2978,884
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,2559,480
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,6168,461
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,1308,159
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,0069,325
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,5217,781
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,9518,669
Comox, BcCanada 11,4347,105
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,2218,216
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,3438,913
Coronation, AbCanada 12,3007,643
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,8917,389
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 15,6629,732
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,8828,005
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,1347,540
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,9427,421
Deer Lake, NfCanada 15,6629,733
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 14,9229,273
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,5829,061
Dryden, OnCanada 13,2618,241
Earlton, OnCanada 14,0278,716
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,2757,628
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,3067,647
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,2967,641
Edson, AbCanada 12,1497,549
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,4247,099
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,3888,320
Estevan, SkCanada 12,5947,826
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,4967,144
Eureka, NtCanada 14,4568,983
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,9918,073
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,7687,934
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,6237,844
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,2687,623
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,1237,534
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,5457,796
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,8117,961
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,1477,548
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,5167,777
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 14,9109,265
Fredericton, NbCanada 14,9189,270
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,0569,356
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 15,8649,858
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,4718,371
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,4197,096
Golden, BcCanada 11,9547,429
Goose, NfCanada 15,4969,629
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,7528,546
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,1517,551
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,0129,329
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,3039,510
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,8877,387
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,1059,386
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,1159,393
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,8188,587
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,4989,631
Harrow, OnCanada 13,5448,417
Hay River, NtCanada 12,7007,892
Hope, BcCanada 11,5747,192
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,1918,197
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,4869,002
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,6707,873
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,0569,356
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,0798,749
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,3627,682
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,7327,291
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,9168,648
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,9148,646
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,7287,288
Kenora, OnCanada 13,1578,176
Kingston, OnCanada 14,1118,768
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,6207,842
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,1958,199
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 15,0389,345
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,3578,922
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,8317,973
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,6948,510
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,3018,265
Langara, BcCanada 11,4637,123
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,6848,503
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,0617,495
London, OnCanada 13,7228,527
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 14,7619,173
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,1528,173
Lytton, BcCanada 11,6387,232
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,3308,905
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,2388,848
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,1497,549
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,1957,578
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,4717,128
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,1977,580
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,4617,122
Moncton, NbCanada 15,0629,360
Mont Joli, QcCanada 14,8739,242
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,3968,946
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,3708,930
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,5127,775
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,1118,769
Morden, MbCanada 12,8918,010
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,9458,666
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,4329,589
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,4367,106
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,3639,547
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 14,8049,199
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6197,841
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,5197,779
North Bay, OnCanada 13,9968,697
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,2248,839
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,2248,839
Peace River, AbCanada 12,2967,641
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,1718,806
Penticton, BcCanada 11,6787,257
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,1308,780
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,9818,688
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,5028,390
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,3997,084
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,5089,637
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,3987,083
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,9218,029
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,6897,885
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8757,380
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5717,190
Princeton, BcCanada 12,7507,923
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,1608,799
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,5909,066
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,8157,342
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,1787,568
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,2608,240
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,5747,814
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,5707,811
Resolute, NtCanada 14,1618,800
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,8677,374
Roberval, QcCanada 14,5839,062
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,3589,543
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,1547,553
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 14,9499,290
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,4257,099
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,5169,020
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,0319,340
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,5647,808
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,6448,479
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,0979,382
Scott, SkCanada 12,4617,743
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,0529,353
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,1099,389
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,5209,023
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,6327,850
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,2618,241
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,3308,283
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,3567,678
Smithers, BcCanada 11,7537,303
Stephenville, NfCanada 15,5699,675
Summerside, PeCanada 15,1359,405
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,3877,697
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,3807,693
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,4119,577
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,0598,736
Terrace, BcCanada 11,6647,248
Teslin, YtCanada 11,9937,452
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,9888,071
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,8117,961
Thompson, MbCanada 13,2698,245
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,4098,333
Timmins, OnCanada 13,9528,670
Tofino, BcCanada 11,3397,046
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,8798,624
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,8648,615
Trenton, OnCanada 14,0378,723
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,6338,472
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,3559,542
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,9428,042
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,1808,811
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4757,131
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,3657,684
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,4207,718
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,4197,096
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,3807,072
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,0639,360
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,7998,575
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,1287,537
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,9647,434
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,8058,579
Windsor, OnCanada 13,5538,422
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,9858,069
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,6817,880
Yarmouth, NsCanada 14,8869,250
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,8677,996
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,7507,923
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,30111,373
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,29311,368
SalCape Verde 16,83910,464
BanguiCentral African Republic 15,5509,663
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,8829,869
AbecheChad 16,32810,146
FayaChad 16,80710,444
MoundouChad 16,0859,995
N’DjamenaChad 16,49010,247
AntofagastaChile 10,1326,296
AricaChile 10,5376,548
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,3265,174
ChicoChile 8,2775,143
ChillanChile 9,0075,597
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9255,546
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,8346,111
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,2675,137
Curico-General FreireChile 9,1845,707
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,3786,449
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,7924,221
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,7004,785
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,5755,950
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,6395,368
ParronChile 9,2745,763
Puerto AysenChile 8,3065,161
Puerto MonttChile 8,5755,328
Punta ArenasChile 7,8514,879
QuinteroChile 9,3205,791
SantiagoChile 9,3325,799
SewellChile 9,3085,784
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,8035,470
ValdiviaChile 8,6885,399
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,7725,451
VallenarChile 9,7166,038
ValparaisoChile 9,3445,806
AltaiChina 13,0538,111
BeijingChina 10,7616,687
ChangchunChina 10,6136,595
ChangduChina 11,3657,062
ChangshaChina 10,0326,234
ChengduChina 10,8366,734
ChongqingChina 10,5656,565
DuianChina 11,6567,243
ErlianChina 11,3047,025
GanzhouChina 9,6926,023
GuangzhouChina 9,5835,955
HaikouChina 9,5635,942
HailarChina 11,3487,052
HamiChina 12,4027,707
HetanChina 13,0438,105
JiuquanChina 11,8677,374
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,4578,362
KashiChina 13,4718,371
KunmingChina 10,5106,531
LanzhouChina 11,2426,986
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,7197,282
NanchangChina 9,8546,123
NanjingChina 9,9526,184
NanningChina 9,9186,163
PingbianChina 10,2456,367
QingdaoChina 10,2046,341
QiqiharChina 10,9896,829
RuoqiangChina 12,5427,794
ShanghaiChina 9,7236,042
ShantouChina 9,3755,826
ShenyangChina 10,5176,535
TaiyuanChina 10,7956,708
TaoyuanChina 9,2105,723
TengchongChina 10,8376,734
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,8627,992
Xi’AnChina 10,7696,692
XichangChina 10,7556,683
YanjiChina 10,3256,416
YichangChina 10,3306,419
YinchuanChina 11,2647,000
YiningChina 13,3098,271
ZhengzhouChina 10,4976,523
ZhijiangChina 10,1866,330
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,3867,075
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,4607,121
AraucaColombia 12,4197,717
BarranquillaColombia 12,3407,668
Benito SalasColombia 11,7387,294
BogotáColombia 11,9607,432
Camilo DazaColombia 12,3297,661
El CaranoColombia 11,8227,347
Las GaviotasColombia 12,2237,595
MatecanaColombia 11,8347,354
PeralesColombia 11,8567,368
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,6277,847
Rafael NunezColombia 12,2487,611
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,8627,371
Simon BolivarColombia 12,4057,708
VanguardiaColombia 11,9677,436
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,6587,245
YariguiesColombia 12,1557,553
MoroniComoros 12,5817,818
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,4727,129
LimonCosta Rica 11,5717,190
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,4157,093
San JoseCosta Rica 11,4777,132
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,42711,451
DubrovnikCroatia 18,21011,316
SibenikCroatia 18,37211,416
SplitCroatia 18,33311,392
ZagrebCroatia 18,31011,378
CamagueyCuba 12,7697,935
CasablancaCuba 12,5077,772
HavanaCuba 12,4917,762
WillemstadCuraçao 12,9298,034
FamagustaCyprus 16,72810,395
LarnacaCyprus 16,74610,406
LimassolCyprus 16,78910,433
NicosiaCyprus 16,78510,431
BrnoCzech Republic 18,11911,259
ChebCzech Republic 18,32511,387
MosnovCzech Republic 17,99911,185
PragueCzech Republic 18,21611,320
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,0689,364
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,9759,306
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,7819,185
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5088,394
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,1438,789
CopenhagenDenmark 17,87711,109
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,79611,058
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 18,04911,216
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 17,99811,184
MarstalDenmark 18,02911,203
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 17,96411,163
OdenseDenmark 17,98311,175
RandersDenmark 17,89911,122
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,81611,071
StudsgårdDenmark 17,97011,167
TønderDenmark 18,08111,235
TylstrupDenmark 17,83211,081
TystofteDenmark 17,96211,162
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 17,79311,057
VestervigDenmark 17,92111,137
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,5199,022
Melville HallDominica 13,8098,581
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,2658,243
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,3538,298
AzuaDominican Republic 13,1928,198
BaniDominican Republic 13,2188,214
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,1478,170
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,3088,270
CabreraDominican Republic 13,3448,292
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,2278,219
CotuiDominican Republic 13,2918,259
DajabonDominican Republic 13,1868,194
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,1228,154
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,1458,168
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,3618,303
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,3108,271
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,3418,290
HigueyDominican Republic 13,3798,314
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,1328,160
ImbertDominican Republic 13,2888,257
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,2468,231
JimaniDominican Republic 13,0918,135
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,3408,290
La VegaDominican Republic 13,2638,242
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,2858,256
LuperonDominican Republic 13,2688,245
MichesDominican Republic 13,3738,310
MocaDominican Republic 13,2738,248
MoncionDominican Republic 13,2218,216
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,2088,208
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,2978,263
NaguaDominican Republic 13,3318,284
NeybaDominican Republic 13,1398,165
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,0828,129
PimentelDominican Republic 13,2958,262
PoloDominican Republic 13,1258,156
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,2948,261
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,1378,163
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,3278,282
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,2878,256
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,3148,274
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,3498,295
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,2828,254
SamanaDominican Republic 13,3648,305
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,2628,241
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,2358,224
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,2208,215
San JuanDominican Republic 13,1778,188
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,3708,309
SanchezDominican Republic 13,3408,290
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,2628,241
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,2088,208
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,2678,244
TamayoDominican Republic 13,1518,172
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,2578,238
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,3138,273
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,2178,213
YamasaDominican Republic 13,2778,250
YasicaDominican Republic 13,2838,254
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,7924,220
CanarEcuador 11,0326,856
GuayaquilEcuador 10,9816,824
IzobambaEcuador 11,2236,974
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,1826,948
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,9026,775
MilagroEcuador 11,0086,840
OtavaloEcuador 11,2907,016
PichilingueEcuador 11,0936,893
PortoviejoEcuador 11,0126,843
PuyoEcuador 11,1926,955
QuitoEcuador 11,2436,987
RumipambaEcuador 11,1726,943
San GabrielEcuador 11,3557,056
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,90010,502
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,61810,327
AswanEgypt 16,24010,092
AsyutEgypt 16,58310,305
BahariyaEgypt 16,83510,462
Beni SuefEgypt 16,69210,373
CairoEgypt 16,72110,390
DabaaEgypt 17,02010,576
DakhlaEgypt 16,65610,350
El ArishEgypt 16,56210,292
El TorEgypt 16,42810,209
FarafraEgypt 16,83510,461
HelwanEgypt 16,71310,386
HurguadaEgypt 16,36310,168
IsmailiaEgypt 16,67410,361
KhargaEgypt 16,52410,268
KosseirEgypt 16,25710,102
LuxorEgypt 16,35810,165
Mersa MatruhEgypt 17,13910,650
MinyaEgypt 16,66710,357
Port-SaidEgypt 16,70910,383
Ras ElnakbEgypt 16,40710,195
Ras NsranyEgypt 16,35210,161
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,58210,304
SalloumEgypt 17,32210,764
Siwa OasisEgypt 17,17010,670
SohagEgypt 16,49710,251
St. KatrineEgypt 16,41910,203
TahrirEgypt 16,80910,445
TantaEgypt 16,79010,434
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,2376,983
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,3067,026
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,2747,006
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,3017,022
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,8669,859
AsmaraEritrea 15,1379,406
AssabEritrea 14,6679,114
MassawaEritrea 15,1199,395
TallinEstonia 17,07210,609
TartuEstonia 17,05510,598
VilsandiEstonia 17,26810,731
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,6589,109
GonderEthiopia 15,0449,349
NegeleEthiopia 14,3038,888
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,5745,328
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,49610,872
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,48110,863
Laucala BayFiji 2,3771,477
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,4171,502
NandiFiji 2,4171,502
Ono-I-LauFiji 2,1331,326
HelsinkiFinland 17,02010,577
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 16,99510,561
JoensuuFinland 16,64110,341
JokioinenFinland 17,02310,578
JyvskylFinland 16,82110,453
KajaaniFinland 16,61110,322
KuopioFinland 16,70710,382
KuusamoFinland 16,43910,215
LappeenrantaFinland 16,80410,442
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 17,22110,701
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 16,98710,556
OuluFinland 16,64710,345
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,41910,203
TampereFinland 16,96510,542
TurkuFinland 17,09510,623
VaasaFinland 16,91910,514
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,97911,794
BiarritzFrance 19,55412,151
BordeauxFrance 19,38912,048
BrestFrance 19,01311,815
CaenFrance 18,91711,755
ChateaurouxFrance 19,10911,874
DijonFrance 18,92811,762
GourdonFrance 19,32412,008
GrenobleFrance 19,05511,841
Le MansFrance 19,03911,831
LilleFrance 18,69211,615
LyonFrance 19,06111,845
MarseilleFrance 19,19611,929
MontpellierFrance 19,27211,976
NancyFrance 18,75211,653
NantesFrance 19,15411,903
NiceFrance 19,04311,833
ParisFrance 18,89211,739
PerpignanFrance 19,39912,055
StrasbourgFrance 18,69511,617
ToulonFrance 19,16311,908
ToulouseFrance 19,42412,070
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,7588,549
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,5348,410
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,7578,549
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,7278,530
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,6788,500
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,4583,392
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 3,9672,465
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 3,9692,466
HaoFrench Polynesia 4,6872,912
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 4,8533,016
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 4,6322,878
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 3,6292,255
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,1295,051
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,8104,853
BitamGabon 15,6039,696
CocobeachGabon 15,5479,661
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 15,1389,407
LambarnGabon 15,3449,535
LastourvilleGabon 15,2529,478
LibrevilleGabon 15,4939,627
MakokouGabon 15,3959,566
MayumbaGabon 15,0429,347
MitzicGabon 15,4639,609
MkamboGabon 15,4039,571
MoandaGabon 15,1629,422
MouilaGabon 15,1979,444
Port-GentilGabon 15,3879,562
TchibanGabon 15,0929,378
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,2436,365
BanjulGambia 16,83310,460
SukhumiGeorgia 16,34710,158
TbilisiGeorgia 16,0049,945
BerlinGermany 18,10411,250
BrockenGermany 18,28611,363
CologneGermany 18,51811,507
DresdenGermany 18,17611,295
ErfurtGermany 18,33411,393
EssenGermany 18,47811,482
FichtelbergGermany 18,26911,352
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,51711,507
GeisenheimGermany 18,56111,534
GorlitzGermany 18,10811,252
HamburgGermany 18,15711,283
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 18,15711,283
HannoverGermany 18,27211,355
HelgolandGermany 18,18511,300
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,55611,531
KarlsruheGermany 18,61911,570
KasselGermany 18,38211,423
KonstanzGermany 18,67411,604
LeipzigGermany 18,22911,328
LindenbergGermany 18,08111,236
MagdeburgGermany 18,21511,319
MunichGermany 18,47211,479
MünsterGermany 18,40111,435
NeustrelitzGermany 18,04611,214
NurembergGermany 18,43711,457
NurnbergGermany 18,43911,458
PotsdamGermany 18,12211,261
RostockGermany 18,02411,200
SchleswigGermany 18,09411,244
StuttgartGermany 18,59611,556
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,64011,583
ZugspitzeGermany 18,58011,546
AccraGhana 16,23610,089
KumasiGhana 16,36910,172
TamaleGhana 16,66510,356
GibraltarGibraltar 19,59412,176
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,55810,910
AthensGreece 17,69510,996
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,68610,990
ChiosGreece 17,49410,871
CorfuGreece 18,04911,216
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,93411,145
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,48710,867
IoanninaGreece 17,97311,169
KalamataGreece 17,81511,070
KerkiraGreece 18,04911,216
Kythira IslandGreece 17,70511,002
LamiaGreece 17,82311,075
LarissaGreece 17,83611,084
LemnosGreece 17,61610,947
LimnosGreece 17,60210,938
MethoniGreece 17,83511,083
MilosGreece 17,59610,934
MitiliniGreece 17,47110,857
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,47610,860
NaxosGreece 17,52710,892
PatrasGreece 17,86911,104
RhodesGreece 17,27410,735
SamosGreece 17,41210,820
Skiros IslandGreece 17,64910,967
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,58410,927
ThessalonikiGreece 17,80111,062
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,79511,058
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,93011,142
AasiaatGreenland 15,6419,720
AmmassalikGreenland 16,38010,179
AputiteqGreenland 16,40110,192
DanmarkshavnGreenland 15,8019,819
FrederikshbGreenland 16,0279,960
HolsteinsborgGreenland 15,6779,742
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 15,6869,747
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,40010,191
JakobshavnGreenland 15,6849,746
JulianehbGreenland 16,25610,101
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 15,7929,813
Kap TobinGreenland 16,40710,196
NanortalikGreenland 16,32010,141
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,27010,111
NordGreenland 15,3029,509
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 15,8579,853
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 14,8809,247
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,42910,209
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 15,7949,815
UpernavikGreenland 15,3599,544
UummannaqGreenland 15,5829,683
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,8408,600
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,8398,600
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,2516,991
BokeGuinea 16,63510,337
ConakryGuinea 16,52810,271
FaranahGuinea 16,65310,349
KankanGuinea 16,72110,391
KindiaGuinea 16,60210,317
KissidougouGuinea 16,60010,316
LabeGuinea 16,75410,411
MacentaGuinea 16,51510,263
MamouGuinea 16,65710,351
NzerekoreGuinea 16,44910,221
SiguiriGuinea 16,83910,464
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,70710,382
GeorgetownGuyana 13,4488,357
TimehriGuyana 13,4178,338
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,0538,111
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,1984,473
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,2524,506
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,2634,513
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,2674,516
Midway IslandHawaii 7,5514,692
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,2604,512
CatacamasHonduras 11,6597,245
CholutecaHonduras 11,4487,114
La CeibaHonduras 11,6367,231
La MesaHonduras 11,5277,163
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,8627,371
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,4097,090
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,4927,141
TelaHonduras 11,5837,198
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4625,880
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4615,879
BudapestHungary 18,03311,206
Budapest-LORINCHungary 18,02211,199
DebrecenHungary 17,84611,090
KeszthelyHungary 18,18611,301
MiskolcHungary 17,88911,117
PecsHungary 18,13711,270
SzegedHungary 17,99111,180
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 18,20911,315
AkureyriIceland 16,94910,532
DalatangiIceland 17,07010,607
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 17,14510,654
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 17,13910,650
RaufarhöfnIceland 16,91010,508
ReykhólarIceland 16,88010,490
ReykjavíkIceland 17,01110,571
StykkisholmurIceland 16,90110,502
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,12210,640
AgraIndia 12,6047,832
AhmedabadIndia 12,7997,954
AkolaIndia 12,2777,629
AllahabadIndia 12,1927,576
AmritsarIndia 13,1308,159
BangaloreIndia 11,7147,279
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,1637,558
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,5117,153
BikanerIndia 13,0458,107
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,4947,143
CherrapunjiIndia 11,3737,067
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,3737,067
DaltonganjIndia 11,9107,401
DarbhangaIndia 11,9007,395
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,2777,008
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,2717,004
DumkaIndia 11,6657,249
DwarkaIndia 13,0578,114
GoaIndia 12,2067,585
GuwahatiIndia 11,4437,111
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,9417,420
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,5107,774
JagdalpurIndia 11,7497,301
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,4607,122
KotaIndia 12,6607,867
KozhikodeIndia 11,7517,302
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0588,114
LudhianaIndia 12,9998,078
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,9417,421
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,6147,838
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,5187,779
MusulipatnamIndia 11,6307,227
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,1337,540
New DelhiIndia 12,7597,929
PambanIndia 11,3217,035
PuneIndia 12,4067,709
SagarIndia 12,3367,666
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,2718,247
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,4597,121
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,4597,121
VeravalIndia 12,8557,988
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,5517,178
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,3063,919
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,3884,591
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,8664,888
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,1773,838
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,9804,338
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,1013,791
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,2575,752
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,0053,110
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,7915,463
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,1035,035
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,5103,424
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,7954,222
AbadanIran 15,2929,502
ArakIran 15,3359,530
BabolsarIran 15,2079,450
Bandar AbbasIran 14,4308,967
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,5029,633
Bandar LengehIran 14,5239,025
BirjandIran 14,4879,002
BushehrIran 15,0009,321
ChahbaharIran 13,9568,672
DezfulIran 15,3709,551
EsfahanIran 15,1029,384
IranshahrIran 14,0598,736
KermanIran 14,5429,037
KermanshahIran 15,5719,676
Khoram AbadIran 15,4349,591
MashhadIran 14,6129,080
OroomiehIran 15,8769,865
RamsarIran 15,3799,557
RashtIran 15,4839,621
SemnanIran 15,0969,381
ShahroudIran 15,0049,324
ShirazIran 14,8779,245
TabrizIran 15,7889,811
TeheranIran 15,2769,493
YazdIran 14,8539,230
ZahedanIran 14,1698,805
ZanjanIran 15,5539,665
BaghdadIraq 15,7709,800
BasraIraq 15,3419,533
BelmulletIreland 18,29511,369
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,46011,471
ClaremorrisIreland 18,37111,416
ClonesIreland 18,35011,403
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,33211,391
CorkIreland 18,57311,542
Cork (Ap)Ireland 18,57811,545
DublinIreland 18,44611,462
KilkennyIreland 18,52111,509
Malin HeadIreland 18,22111,323
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 18,56911,539
ShannonIreland 18,47911,483
ValentiaIreland 18,52511,511
EilatIsrael 16,39010,185
HaifaIsrael 16,54310,280
JerusalemIsrael 16,48210,242
Tel AvivIsrael 16,51510,263
AlbengaItaly 18,95711,780
AlgheroItaly 19,04011,831
AmendolaItaly 18,41311,442
AnconaItaly 18,56211,535
ArezzoItaly 18,69711,619
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 18,32611,388
BergamoItaly 18,76511,661
BolognaItaly 18,70411,623
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,61311,566
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 18,39111,428
BrindisiItaly 18,22411,325
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,97211,789
CameriItaly 18,84211,709
CampobassoItaly 18,50111,497
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,92011,757
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,93111,764
Cape FrascaItaly 19,02711,823
Cape MeleItaly 18,95811,781
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,44711,463
Catania, SicilyItaly 18,42211,448
CerviaItaly 18,63911,583
CiampinoItaly 18,67011,602
Cimone MountainItaly 18,76111,658
Cisa PassItaly 18,80711,687
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,72911,638
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,55311,529
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 18,39411,430
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 18,28211,360
DecimomannuItaly 18,98111,795
DobbiacoItaly 18,53811,520
FalconaraItaly 18,57511,542
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,73611,643
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,42711,451
FonniItaly 18,96011,782
FrontoneItaly 18,62711,575
FrosinoneItaly 18,61311,566
GelaItaly 18,48311,486
GenoaItaly 18,88911,738
GhediItaly 18,73811,644
Gioia Del ColleItaly 18,31111,379
GrazzaniseItaly 18,55111,528
GrossetoItaly 18,77811,669
GrottaglieItaly 18,27111,354
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,94111,770
GuidoniaItaly 18,65611,593
IstranaItaly 18,59711,556
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,56311,535
LatinaItaly 18,64611,587
LatronicoItaly 18,38511,425
LecceItaly 18,20611,313
M. CalamitaItaly 18,83111,702
Marina Di GinosaItaly 18,31311,380
Messina, SicilyItaly 18,39811,433
MilanItaly 18,80611,686
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,83311,703
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,77711,668
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,53311,517
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,93411,766
PadovaItaly 18,62411,573
Paganella MountainItaly 18,64811,588
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,58811,551
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,60811,563
PantelleriaItaly 18,66711,600
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,76411,660
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,94211,771
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,65411,592
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,53111,515
PiacenzaItaly 18,80211,683
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,80311,684
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,63211,578
Ponza IslandItaly 18,64611,587
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 18,40511,437
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,68311,610
PrizziItaly 18,56911,539
RadicofaniItaly 18,71811,631
Resia PassItaly 18,64811,588
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,62111,572
RivoltoItaly 18,51711,506
Rolle PassItaly 18,59011,552
RomeItaly 18,67511,605
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,69911,620
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,49311,492
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,99511,804
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,39311,429
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 18,18511,300
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,81911,694
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 19,01611,816
Scuro MountainItaly 18,34511,400
SigonellaItaly 18,43311,455
Taranto, PugliaItaly 18,28311,361
TarvisioItaly 18,45511,468
TermoliItaly 18,46911,477
TorinoItaly 18,93411,766
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,92911,763
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,65411,592
TrevicoItaly 18,45411,468
TrevisoItaly 18,59311,554
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,47811,483
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,93611,767
UdineItaly 18,50011,496
Ustica IslandItaly 18,61111,565
VeniceItaly 18,58711,550
VeronaItaly 18,69811,619
VicenzaItaly 18,64211,585